Return to HYAA Home Page 
Calendar (Day View)
Calendar
     day           week           GoTo Date     
 
     View Previous Day   View Next Day   2/18/2017 Saturday Location:     
  HS New Indian Hill Indian Hill-A Indian Hill-B Indian Hill-Old Satz Village New Village New-A Village New-B Village Old  
8:00 am









8:00 am
8:15 am









8:15 am
8:30 am









8:30 am
8:45 am









8:45 am
9:00 am


Girls 3/4:
Reardon v. Flaherty

Girls 3/4:
Cheng v. Granata

Boys 4:
Anshelewitz v. Gordon



Clinic:
Perrotti v. Lavin

Clinic:
Betz v. Impreveduto

Girls 5/6:
Todd v. Campanella
9:00 am
9:15 am



9:15 am
9:30 am



9:30 am
9:45 am



9:45 am
10:00 am


Girls 3/4:
Hynes v. Kennedy

Boys 1:
Trimble v. Leal-Gambino

Boys 4:
Serini v. Critchley



Clinic:
Haack v. Dimare

Clinic:
Fletcher v. Foster

Girls 5/6:
Deccico v. Pavlik
10:00 am
10:15 am



10:15 am
10:30 am



10:30 am
10:45 am



10:45 am
11:00 am

Boys 5/6:
Baker v. Yasnowski



Boys 4:
Hynes v. Romano



Boys 2:
Vanderham v. Schmitt

Boys 2:
Enrico v. Gordon

Girls 5/6:
Lagua v. Hinds
11:00 am
11:15 am




11:15 am
11:30 am




11:30 am
11:45 am




11:45 am
12:00 pm

Boys 5/6:
Harrison v. Gordon



Boys 4:
Reddy v. Jackson



Girls 1/2:
Zarraga v. Zammitt

Girls 1/2:
Aquilino v. Ng

Boys 5/6:
Kennedy v. Cieplensky
12:00 pm
12:15 pm




12:15 pm
12:30 pm




12:30 pm
12:45 pm




12:45 pm
1:00 pm

Boys 5/6:
Buontempo v. Polivka



Boys 3:
Murphy v. Wassef

Boys 7/8:
Zolek v. Brown


Girls 1/2:
McDevitt v. Cheng

Girls 1/2:
Granata v. Lasalandra

Boys 5/6:
Goodman v. Hynes
1:00 pm
1:15 pm



1:15 pm
1:30 pm



1:30 pm
1:45 pm



1:45 pm
2:00 pm

Boys 7/8:
Anshelewitz v. DeCicco



Boys 3:
Zammitt v. Mander

Boys 7/8:
Diblasi v. Todd


Boys 1:
Carabaty v. Messenkopf

Boys 1:
Murphy v. O'Connor

Boys 5/6:
Wong v. Brown
2:00 pm
2:15 pm



2:15 pm
2:30 pm



2:30 pm
2:45 pm



2:45 pm
3:00 pm

Girls 7-10:
Zhou v. Briamonte



Boys 3:
Trimble v. Spicer

Boys 7/8:
Lupo v. Polivka


Boys 2:
Hancock v. Dormer

Boys 2:
Berardi v. Marino

Girls 7-10:
Julian v. Vasilakos/Engle
3:00 pm
3:15 pm



3:15 pm
3:30 pm



3:30 pm
3:45 pm



3:45 pm
4:00 pm





Boys 7/8:
Shallcross v. Loucopoulos




4:00 pm
4:15 pm








4:15 pm
4:30 pm








4:30 pm
4:45 pm








4:45 pm
5:00 pm









5:00 pm
5:15 pm









5:15 pm
5:30 pm









5:30 pm
5:45 pm









5:45 pm
6:00 pm









6:00 pm
6:15 pm









6:15 pm
6:30 pm









6:30 pm
6:45 pm









6:45 pm
7:00 pm









7:00 pm
7:15 pm









7:15 pm
7:30 pm









7:30 pm
7:45 pm









7:45 pm
8:00 pm









8:00 pm
8:15 pm









8:15 pm
8:30 pm









8:30 pm
8:45 pm









8:45 pm
9:00 pm









9:00 pm
9:15 pm









9:15 pm
9:30 pm









9:30 pm
9:45 pm









9:45 pm